Allsvenskan live

Söndag 12 juli
14:30 Örebro – Varberg 
14:30 Helsingborg – AIK
17:30 Göteborg – Djurgården
17:30 Mjällby – Häcken
Måndag 13 juli
19:00 Kalmar – Elfsborg
19:00 Malmö – Norrköping 
Onsdag 15 juli
19:00 Göteborg – Helsingborg
19:00 Djurgården – Falkenberg
19:00 AIK – Sirius
Torsdag 16 juli
19:00 Häcken – Elfsborg
19:00 Norrköping – Örebro
19:00 Kalmar – Hammarby
19:00 Östersund – Malmö
19:00 Varberg – Mjällby

Söndag 19 juli
14:30 Malmö – Kalmar
14:30 Varberg – AIK
14:30 Sirius – Norrköping
17:30 Elfsborg – Djurgården
17:30 Falkenberg – Helsingborg
17:30 Östersund – Häcken

Måndag 20 juli
19:00 Hammarby – Göteborg
19:00 Örebro – Mjällby

Onsdag 22 juli
19:00 Häcken – AIK
19:00 Norrköping – Varberg
19:00 Djurgården – Östersund

Torsdag 23 juli 
19:00 Göteborg – Falkenberg
19:00 Kalmar – Sirius
19:00 Helsingborg – Örebro
19:00 Malmö – Hammarby
19:00 Mjällby – Elfsborg

Söndag 26 juli
14:30 Elfsborg – Varberg
14:30 Häcken – Göteborg
14:30 Falkenberg – Norrköping
17:30 Sirius – Malmö
17:30 AIK – Djurgården

Måndag 27 juli
19:00 Hammarby – Örebro
19:00 Östersund – Helsingborg
19:00 Mjällby – Kalmar

Lördag 1 augusti
15:00 Örebro – Falkenberg
15:00 Djurgården – Häcken

Söndag 2 augusti
14:30 Kalmar – AIK
14:30 Helsingborg – Hammarby
17:30 Göteborg – Malmö
17:30 Varberg – Östersund

Måndag 3 augusti
19:00 Elfsborg – Sirius
19:00 Norrköping – Mjällby

Onsdag 5 augusti
19:00 Hammarby – Falkenberg
19:00 Malmö – Helsingborg
19:00 Varberg – Djurgården

Torsdag 6 augusti 
19:00 Häcken – Norrköping
19:00 Göteborg – Östersund
19:00 Kalmar – Örebro
19:00 AIK – Elfsborg
19:00 Mjällby – Sirius

Söndag 9 augusti
14:30 Häcken – Kalmar
14:30 Falkenberg – Malmö
14:30 Örebro – Göteborg
17:30 Djurgården – Hammarby
17:30 Östersund – Elfsborg
17:30 Mjällby – AIK

Måndag 10 augusti
19:00 Sirius – Varberg
19:00 Helsingborg – Norrköping

Onsdag 12 augusti
19:00 Djurgården – Mjällby
19:00 Malmö – Örebro

Torsdag 13 augusti
19:00 Sirius – Helsingborg
19:00 Elfsborg – Falkenberg
19:00 Norrköping – Hammarby
19:00 Kalmar – Göteborg
19:00 AIK – Östersund
19:00 Varberg – Häcken

Lördag 15 augusti
15:00 Örebro – Djurgården

Söndag 16 augusti 
14:30 Hammarby – Elfsborg
14:30 Falkenberg – AIK
17:30 Mjällby – Malmö

Måndag 17 augusti
19:00 Häcken – Varberg
19:00 Göteborg – Norrköping
19:00 Östersund – Kalmar
19:00 Helsingborg – Sirius

Lördag 22 augusti 
15:00 Sirius – Hammarby
15:00 Djurgården – Göteborg

Söndag 23 augusti
14:30 Elfsborg – Östersund
14:30 Malmö – Falkenberg
17:30 AIK – Helsingborg
17:30 Varberg – Örebro

Måndag 24 augusti 
19:00 Norrköping – Häcken
19:00 Kalmar – Mjällby

Lördag 29 augusti 
15:00 Östersund – Falkenberg
15:00 Varberg – Sirius

Söndag 30 augusti
14:30 AIK – Häcken
14:30 Helsingborg – Djurgården
14:30 Mjällby – Göteborg
17:30 Hammarby – Kalmar
17:30 Örebro – Norrköping
17:30 Malmö – Elfsborg